Starter:
Daniela Joos-HerbergerEinzel1906Deutschland
Davina SchmidtRealschule DonaueschingenEinzel2003Deutschland
Florian SteinhauserEinzel1994Deutschland
Martin WittelEinzel1981Deutschland
Maxim RistokGymnasium am Deutenberg, VS-SchwenningenEinzel2006Deutschland
Milena MahlerEinzel1999Deutschland
Sophie HofmannRealschule BlumbergEinzel2003Deutschland
Stefan EichlerKarlsruhe Baden-Wuerttemberg Cooperative State UniversityEinzel1997Deutschland
Vivienne JesterRealschule DonaueschingenEinzel2002Deutschland
Tobias BrandenburgGesamtschule AldingenEinzel2004Deutschland
Evelina & Noemi IacubinoFamilie1966Deutschland
Fabienne W?lfleDie kleine W?lfinFamilie2001Deutschland
Kinderg?rten der Seelsorgeeinheit BlumbergKath. Kinderg?rten der Seelsorgeeinheit Blumberg Kita St. Josef, Kantstr. 8, Kiga St. Josef, Kindergartenweg 5, Kiga Arche Noah,Familie0Deutschland
Markus Fischer Der kleine und der gro?e Fisch Familie1966Deutschland
Chiara Valero und Johanna FengelRealschule Blumberg F?rstenberggymnasium Gruppe2006
Adrian JoosFreundeGruppe2000Deutschland
Alexandra und Daniel HertleHertleGruppe1990Deutschland
Lina Fischer VeSiLiGruppe2003Deutschland
Mona, Laura, Leni, Antonia und NinaFriends4LifeGruppe2006Deutschland
Selina Kr?ger & Lina SchlothauerGruppe2007Deutschland
Susi Aufdermauer, Jessica SeyfriedBFZ M?hringen Die M?dels Gruppe1998Deutschland
Tatjana Huber, Denise HaidWorryorGruppe2000Deutschland
Tatjana ZaharenkoHobby M 2D1998Deutschland
Sonja SamardzievaHobby M 2D1989Italia
Jincy BabuMaster 2D1992Bahrain
Evgeniya LefterovaMaster 2D1986Bulgaria
Nina KovachevaMaster 2D1981Bulgaria
Michele BuscioMaster 2D1954Deutschland
Wolfgang StadterMaster 2D1979Deutschland
Flavio CoppolaMaster 2D1962Firenze
Camilla MargaritoMaster 2D1990Italia
Francesca Ars?Master 2D14Italia
lucas ezequiel tesorieroMaster 2D1978Italia
Martino LarocchiaMaster 2D1987Italia
nadia michelinMaster 2D1981Italia
TiberioMaster 2D1961Italia
Fabio Maria FedeleMaster 2D26Italy
Fabiola BrancaMaster 2D15Italy
Paola Granato Master 2D1992italy
Javier Arredondo EscalanteMaster 2D1989Mexico
Abraham BurciagaMaster 2D1992M?xico
Limnesh Augustine Master 3D1981Bahrain
Kerim Mu?anović,Master 3D1991Bosnien-Herzegowina
Nevena LefterovaMaster 3D1989Bulgaria
IVAN GARCIAMaster 3D1978GUANAJUATO MEXICO
Victor Adolfo BoniMaster 3D1984Italy
Milivoj Kostic - KoleMaster 3D1971Serbia
lautaro musseOptional 2D1987argentina
Sandra FriedrichOptional 2D2509Deutschland
Ayd? Ju?rez Guadalupe Optional 2D31M?xico
Sophie Scholl KindergartenTeam0Germany
Edith DoncMaster 2D1978France
Laura NannucciMaster 2D1986Italy
Vanessa Gut / Celina RostAlleine2004Deutschland
Kindergarten Epfenhofen / HondigenTeam0Deutschland
Julian Gut / Felix RostAlleine2006Deutschland
Nadja HannabachAlleine1993Germany
Saskia HannabachAlleine1993Germany
Carolin Sauter & Maya MerzTeam2006Germany
RothfelderFamilie1970d
Ever GalvezMaster 2D1982United States
Eva PianfettiAlleine1980Italia
HaLaJa (Hannah, Lara, Jana)Team2003Deutschland
Susanne DieperAlleine1970Deutschland
Felix BläserZinzendorf SchuleAlleine2003Deutschland
Kristina FrankAlleine1991Deutschland
Lorena Mäder,Janina Eisenring,Lea Girolami,Emelie SchamierTeam2005Deutschland
Lorena Mäder,Janina Eisenring,Lea Girolami,Emelie SchamierTeam2005Deutschland
Kristie Glatz BicknellRealschule BlumbergTeam2007D
CJ McColloughAlleine1963DE
Lebenshilfe Kreis RottweilTeam2000Deutschland
Vera LasotaAlleine1969Germany
Maya Schütze, Vanessa LassGemeinschaftsschule KlettgauTeam2005Deutschland
Julian BurgerGemeinschaftsschule KlettgauAlleine2004Deutschland
Franziska Burger, Lisa-Marie SchindlerGemeinschaftsschule KlettgauTeam2006Deutschland
Melinda Leute, Aline KaiserGemeinschaftsschule KlettgauTeam2005Deutschland
Michelle Schulze, Lucia HotzGemeinschaftsschule KlettgauTeam2004Deutschland
Emma Prencipe, Mia NaueGemeinschaftsschule KlettgauTeam2003Deutschland
Josephine Holzmayr, Salome Behringer, Aurélie Mayer, Katharina HGemeinschaftsschule KlettgauTeam2003Deutschland
DanaGantert, LilianIsabo, Caroline Kunz, Magdalena Rutschmann, FGemeinschaftsschule KlettgauTeam2004Deutschland
Fabio De Palma, Katja Brizzi, GizemIleri, Francesca CilluffoGemeinschaftsschule KlettgauTeam2002Deutschland
Raphael Stoll, EliaGrießer, Constantin Moser, Marco RehmGemeinschaftsschule KlettgauTeam2003Deutschland
Emilia Seel, Emely De PalmaGemeinschaftsschule KlettgauTeam2006Deutschland
Julia Hartmann, Leni BöttigerGemeinschaftsschule KlettgauTeam2004Deutschland
RaminatTudaeva, Jennifer KrügleGemeinschaftsschule KlettgauTeam2004Deutschland
Kiara Berger Alina KnöpfleTeam2003Deutschland
Anton GstelMaster 2D1959Deutschland
Celina Fischer Alleine2002
MAXimilian EttlHobby M3D1996Germany
Akbar KhursaniAlleine0Afghanistan
Kloss - Sophia - RistokNeckarschule VS-SchwenningenFamilie2008Deutschland
Sammy-Jo Frank Alleine2006Deutschland
Francesca DazzanAlleine0Italia
Ornella ZaffanelliAlleine0Italia
Marina Platonova Alleine0Italia
Felicia Tiralogo Alleine2004Italia
Regine TengaFamilie1974Baden-Württemberg
Marina AllgaierGWRSEichbergAlleine2003Baden-Württemberg
Familie BinderFamilie0Deutschland
Inken MederAlleine1992alleine
Torsten LehmannAlleine0Deutschland
Lara , Aylin, AntoniaTeam2004Deutschland
Jonas Glatz, Aaron Micheluzzi, Elias PolesnikAlleine2008Deutschland
Lara Buhl, Hannah Meyer, Johannes GötzTeam2004Deutschland
JudixqCsbkydYOatxiNOznBTeam1985USA
JudixiJzVCJKNyjEylhTeam1985USA

Mon, 18 Feb 2019 08:03:59 +0100